RankPlayerScoreDate
1b30.6812021-06-17
2kk13.6102021-06-17
3jron1.9442021-06-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1140.8752021-06-13
2b30.6812021-06-17
3kk14.3772021-06-15
4Me'11.1092021-06-12
5bmllcpd6.8082021-06-15
6Jumba6.1232021-06-12
7Yasmin4.8872021-06-11
8jron1.9442021-06-17
9Spider221.1862021-06-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1r9785.3972021-05-21
2140.8752021-06-13
3tjo40.7602021-06-04
4jsn38.2732021-06-03
5b30.6812021-06-17
6Jls24.5212021-05-30
7Papadopoulos16.2502021-05-27
8michelle15.1022021-05-31
9kk15.0482021-05-30
10rmcozy14.4982021-05-27
11stabu14.4072021-06-09
12W Robert Stewart13.6662021-05-20
13mia12.8692021-05-31
14Me'11.1092021-06-12
15Bangtan army6.8922021-06-04
16bmllcpd6.8082021-06-15
17Jumba6.1232021-06-12
18stabul5.7202021-05-21
19Farm has to5.6242021-05-20
20Levi frikandel5.4362021-05-19
21Yasmin4.8872021-06-11
22Zenia Kamran4.7172021-05-26
23Sayantoni4.6682021-06-04
24Levi4.5472021-05-19
25Melissa Caldwell3.7962021-06-08
26Levi1233.6512021-05-19
27john3.2282021-06-02
28ev3.2202021-06-10
29ikke3.0142021-05-29
30Apop2.8682021-05-20
31CB2.7002021-06-04
32Jangchok Sung2.6982021-05-28
33gameboy2.2282021-06-06
34jron1.9442021-06-17
35M.D1.2932021-06-07
36Spider221.1862021-06-13
37Ashlyn1.1512021-05-21
38hacker1.0782021-05-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1r9785.3972021-05-21
2V683.5182018-02-07
3V579.4472018-01-11
4r9877.3662021-03-01
5tia pervan74.9072021-02-07
6the r9974.1812020-08-08
7V473.1672018-01-04
8ta bo tak70.4042018-08-20
9V369.6122018-01-03
10ta i tak69.1922018-08-02
11tia 2968.1072020-07-26
12V267.0052017-12-31
13...65.8272018-01-20
14Mo65.4902019-06-28
15tia2965.4852020-04-02
16tia5463.4092019-04-15
17tia63.1222020-05-21
18V62.2092017-12-07
19the r59.6182020-06-22
20ta dakus57.3972018-07-01
21Ll57.1092018-05-06
22ta hej54.4252017-10-31
23ta zaš53.0902018-06-30
24mmm53.0892017-12-26
25rash52.6432020-06-11
26ldsgirl52.6302018-08-13
27K.B.52.1932021-05-03
28D51.1482018-03-18
29гираг49.5982020-06-04
30bg49.4852017-08-23
31ta ňe49.3882017-10-25
32gdg49.3632017-07-19
33sg49.0382018-02-25
34eieio48.5352018-07-04
35Neha48.3602017-05-02
36YMK348.1152020-07-23
37татьяна48.0632018-01-31
38Lindsay47.6362018-07-19
39ra47.5902020-06-12
40K.B.147.4992021-05-05
41YMK47.3452020-07-13
42Azs47.3372017-11-01
43Dalmi47.0262019-12-23
44ValS46.9102019-11-26
45jgr46.8912017-08-11
46kmw46.3632018-12-15
47Amber46.3112019-06-28
48Blake46.2292017-12-11
49av46.0822018-05-06
50Redios45.9652018-10-03