RankPlayerScoreDate
1Marian8.3202021-06-17
2Sparsnick8.3182021-06-17
3jane8.2532021-06-17
4Glo8.2492021-06-17
5maurus8.1162021-06-17
6piu8.0242021-06-16
7ado7.8872021-06-17
8χρυσα7.2952021-06-17
9N7.2512021-06-17
1012027.1072021-06-17
11luiza6.8322021-06-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Glo8.4732021-06-16
2Marian8.3802021-06-13
3Sparsnick8.3332021-06-11
4Bert8.2982021-06-16
5pirilampus8.2962021-06-12
6jane8.2932021-06-14
7mau8.2392021-06-15
8grow8.2182021-06-15
9bino8.2092021-06-13
10PIU8.2052021-06-16
11KULL8.2032021-06-14
12maurus8.1192021-06-15
13piril8.1132021-06-16
14lol8.1122021-06-16
15Nelly8.1022021-06-16
16pirilam8.0732021-06-16
17juc8.0632021-06-14
18jemgirl8.0552021-06-15
19hull8.0432021-06-14
20MA8.0282021-06-13
21ado7.9552021-06-15
22sss7.6982021-06-11
23riley har7.6762021-06-14
24wally7.6312021-06-12
25ri7.5872021-06-14
2612027.5582021-06-12
27ra7.4032021-06-14
28χρυσα7.3292021-06-15
29N7.2512021-06-17
30JJJ/www/6/15/20217.1362021-06-15
31jen7.0932021-06-15
32JJJ/WWW/6/10/20217.0012021-06-11
33JJJ/WWW//13/20216.9882021-06-13
34katy6.9712021-06-13
35luiza6.8322021-06-17
36RPSS6.1502021-06-11
37samuel4.8502021-06-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Happy girl10.5052021-06-07
2Aunty J8.4912021-05-19
3Glo8.4732021-06-16
4Bert8.4312021-06-10
5Marian8.3802021-06-13
6Sparsnick8.3662021-05-20
7pirilampus8.2962021-06-12
8jane8.2932021-06-14
9Peg8.2482021-05-23
10mau8.2392021-06-15
11jemgirl8.2322021-05-21
12KULL8.2202021-05-20
13grow8.2182021-06-15
14bino8.2092021-06-13
15MAURUS8.2072021-05-25
16PIU8.2052021-06-16
17Nelly8.1932021-06-06
18UKA8.1882021-06-10
19jem8.1822021-05-28
20richard8.1762021-05-28
21ado8.1652021-06-04
22jka8.1452021-05-24
23jessica8.1352021-05-21
24Lucas8.1202021-05-26
25rdm8.1152021-05-24
26piril8.1132021-06-16
27lol8.1122021-06-16
28num8.1042021-05-29
29Martina Fekete8.0972021-06-01
30jess8.0922021-06-03
31shiu8.0822021-05-24
32nb8.0812021-05-30
33pirilam8.0732021-06-16
34lui8.0722021-05-29
35jj decaf8.0702021-06-07
36tigre8.0672021-05-24
37juc8.0632021-06-14
38KRIDE8.0562021-05-23
39hull8.0432021-06-14
40jau8.0352021-05-27
41MA8.0282021-06-13
42pius8.0252021-05-23
43riley har8.0062021-06-01
44rdn7.9902021-05-19
45maria7.8712021-06-07
46sss7.8372021-06-09
47lee7.8362021-05-23
48Barrette7.7242021-06-02
49wally7.7092021-05-19
50ri7.5872021-06-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Xesko / bcn58.1802015-09-08
2Rasa56.3802016-01-15
3Picike55.3052015-08-15
4gvg55.2652019-07-12
5Ac54.9552017-10-28
6Rasa950.4952016-01-15
7Rasa647.0052016-01-15
8Rasa744.2902016-01-15
9campeão mundial loud43.9402020-04-13
10Hopper43.5052017-08-06
11Adauto Junior41.8002019-01-19
12lena34.5452019-07-02
13lenok33.6352019-03-26
14Jim33.1852018-06-11
15kkkkkkkkkk31.9902018-12-10
16Sioux boo31.9502018-12-21
17amv31.6852017-12-02
18Lina.L.31.6552018-08-03
19Speedy31.3452020-04-04
20Sat-nam31.3252018-06-22
21Satnam31.3202018-06-07
22OmNama31.3052018-10-26
23Oh,ha30.9302018-07-29
24vg30.8402019-07-10
25X-men30.6452019-02-18
26Li.Li.30.4702020-01-08
27BeeBee30.2702019-07-27
28Michael.P.30.2552019-08-15
29Im30.1802017-06-27
30PoodleDoodleDoggie30.1552018-06-26
31Froggy30.1452019-08-19
32MKS30.1402020-05-30
33Rana30.0402018-07-29
34Upps30.0052018-07-31
35KreKa3329.9652018-10-11
36www.w29.8602019-05-20
37wilca a29.8052019-04-22
38tim6629.6752016-05-04
39Loren29.6052018-10-26
40Ajuna29.5402018-05-16
41Αννα29.4552018-10-12
42kkkkkkkk29.3852018-12-10
43l29.3552017-07-22
44DIPEN PATEL29.1152015-11-29
45kkkkkkkkkkkkk29.0352018-12-13
46Gerci28.9802018-07-31
47ebm28.9702017-08-16
48Karmaa28.9452018-03-15
49JoJo28.9152018-08-16
50Lenik28.9102018-10-06