RankPlayerScoreDate
1Easyde30.5402021-06-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1tom21061140.2802021-06-11
2lola33.1802021-06-14
3Easyde30.5402021-06-17
4W Robert Stewart24.1702021-06-12
5viento17.7302021-06-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1tom21061140.2802021-06-11
2tom21060639.8702021-06-06
3tom21060539.6302021-06-05
4tom21061039.2702021-06-10
5tom210530-239.2202021-05-30
6tom21053139.0802021-05-31
7tom21060439.0502021-06-04
8tom210529-238.8402021-05-29
9Stephanie38.8002021-05-22
10tom21052638.7502021-05-26
11tom21052338.7302021-05-23
12tom21053038.6302021-05-30
13tom21052938.4502021-05-29
14tom21051938.2302021-05-19
15tom21052437.1402021-05-24
16Sandal35.3502021-05-30
17lola33.1802021-06-14
18Easyde30.5402021-06-17
19Innovativemom25.2802021-06-04
20W Robert Stewart24.1702021-06-12
21viento17.7302021-06-15
22Anyen502021-06-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Old Maggie44.0902020-09-15
2dini43.5302020-03-11
3s43.3002019-04-20
4Davide6042.8402019-08-22
5icg42.5602020-08-05
6noncha42.3302018-07-20
7Nisa.BWN41.8102019-05-22
8Nurul BWN41.8002019-06-21
9Boonaparte41.7502018-03-07
10Nisa Bwn41.6102019-05-25
11Lache41.5902019-03-03
12Paulus41.4102018-03-01
13Davide41.3602019-05-20
14Yes41.2302018-05-07
15nonon41.0002018-06-30
16ciccia40.9802018-09-26
17echinopsis40.9502018-11-01
18Nisabwn40.7602019-05-14
19thursday40.6002021-01-29
20kmw40.4602019-07-24
21Fioremaggio40.3702019-03-10
22tom21061140.2802021-06-11
23Stephanie40.2302021-05-11
24FioremaggioFi40.2002019-02-21
25y40.1502018-11-03
26Gattary40.0502019-07-29
27Nur der RWE!!!40.0202019-04-18
28sahil39.9702018-03-27
29ldsgirl39.9502019-01-25
30bananaquit39.9102018-03-23
31oly39.9002019-01-16
32tom21060639.8702021-06-06
33stew39.8402018-04-27
34AngieWitch39.7402020-03-29
35fabio39.7002021-01-12
36meowmeow39.6902018-05-29
37tom21060539.6302021-06-05
38Dodo39.6002018-04-08
39mariomao39.6002019-06-14
40natguy39.5202018-04-24
41ббб39.5202019-02-10
42Homer39.4302018-07-08
43ada39.3402018-02-08
44Mao39.3302019-05-23
45du39.3102018-03-01
46marioMARIO39.2702019-06-12
47tom21061039.2702021-06-10
48stu39.2502018-04-16
49tom210530-239.2202021-05-30
50tom21053139.0802021-05-31