RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ss52.7462022-05-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1RM53.9472022-04-26
2JASON53.4702022-05-06
3ss52.7462022-05-14
4Navion1.0902022-04-28
5Jair9902022-04-28
6Cole geiger4202022-04-22
7ASHHHH1602022-05-09
8Holt02022-04-22
9Đỗ Anh Khoa02022-04-23
10mahdiya02022-05-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
1John wales113.5652020-05-09
2regina112.5272017-10-20
3Ystrad110.6842020-05-08
4Jonboy110.6772020-05-09
5Here's johnny110.4222020-04-27
6John110.0092020-05-11
7Glyn109.7152020-04-26
8Jrr109.4102020-05-06
9Johno108.8382020-04-29
10Toby jug108.4942020-04-28
11Ann108.1982017-11-12
12Bellend107.8522020-05-07
13Jongo107.3462020-05-08
14Welshy107.3372020-04-22
15Swicko107.2042020-04-21
16Mocha106.7182019-10-29
17Susie106.0022020-04-30
18Jr105.6052020-04-28
19Gaye105.4272020-05-06
20Toby105.3072020-04-15
21Lola104.4082020-04-14
22Shirley104.3532020-04-20
23Here's johnnie104.0892020-05-17
24Pippa103.8302020-04-18
25Maralyn103.6172020-04-21
26billy103.5662020-05-21
27Taffy102.1822020-04-17
28Magsy99.8452017-10-12
29johnny96.4832020-06-19
30W Robert Stewart95.7232020-11-25
31Amanda95.6702018-09-22
32sjam91.0822018-06-23
33earl90.6302019-07-19
34Sco89.2772017-11-12
35Ashleigh89.1912018-06-10
36e89.0472019-10-06
37freckles89.0202022-02-08
38ciaraaaa88.0272017-10-19
39Jim87.1692018-10-18
40freckels87.0592021-09-16
41imzzzz86.9822022-04-13
42kween86.6962021-08-29
43kris986.3392017-11-09
44RM53.9472022-04-26
45JASON53.4702022-05-06
46ss52.7462022-05-14
47Navion1.0902022-04-28
48Jair9902022-04-28
49Cole geiger4202022-04-22
50ASHHHH1602022-05-09