RankPlayerScoreDate
1jose luis34.8952021-06-17
2mario34.5612021-06-17
3TINY TILLOCK33.8612021-06-17
4krysia33.2782021-06-17
5KarenS32.9862021-06-17
6krysia t32.3452021-06-17
7carol32.1022021-06-17
8Jesse McNaughton31.9192021-06-16
9mom29.7972021-06-17
10Iris1.3502021-06-17
11Manuel1.2602021-06-17
12Italo1.1702021-06-17
13Lucy7202021-06-17
14Esequiel6302021-06-17
15DYLAN5402021-06-17
16simon1802021-06-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1schuggi35.9352021-06-14
2jose luis35.7992021-06-15
3SniBu35.7222021-06-11
4mario34.7922021-06-11
5KarenS34.5622021-06-13
6Sally34.5052021-06-15
7Katie34.4072021-06-11
8SMF34.3642021-06-16
9JR34.0192021-06-12
10ksvk234.0052021-06-13
11TINY TILLOCK33.8612021-06-17
12krysia33.5792021-06-13
13kiroron33.2332021-06-15
14sd33.0122021-06-12
15l32.8232021-06-14
16krysia t32.7302021-06-16
17Jesse McNaughton32.6332021-06-14
18Alexander espinal -5toB32.2062021-06-14
19krystyna32.1902021-06-15
20carol32.1022021-06-17
21Clauma31.4802021-06-16
22dodo29.9952021-06-13
23Chloe29.8822021-06-14
24TANG29.8012021-06-11
25mom29.7972021-06-17
26irmin29.2612021-06-13
27pop5.9162021-06-12
28Natalia2.9222021-06-16
29.2.8792021-06-15
30Clara S.1.3502021-06-11
31hi1.3502021-06-15
32Iris1.3502021-06-17
33vannesa1.2602021-06-11
34Manuel1.2602021-06-17
35Italo1.1702021-06-17
36werwolf1.0802021-06-15
37Lucy7202021-06-17
38laura6302021-06-11
39Esequiel6302021-06-17
40DYLAN5402021-06-17
41Aashna Bc4502021-06-13
42sara salome marnes2702021-06-11
43joel2702021-06-14
44simon1802021-06-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1schuggi35.9352021-06-14
2jose luis35.7992021-06-15
3SniBu35.7222021-06-11
4Fabely35.4062021-05-29
5JR35.1182021-06-03
6KarenS35.1172021-05-24
7l35.0932021-06-07
8ksvk235.0862021-06-05
9mario34.9242021-05-20
10Paula34.9082021-06-03
11Sally34.7592021-05-25
12irmin34.4512021-05-28
13mom34.4142021-06-06
14Katie34.4072021-06-11
15TINY TILLOCK34.3842021-05-31
16SMF34.3642021-06-16
17Mirianny34.0572021-05-26
18angel naut33.9752021-05-27
19kiroron33.9672021-05-23
20ttttt33.6792021-05-31
21carol33.6172021-05-23
22krysia33.5792021-06-13
23sd33.2712021-06-09
24Jesse McNaughton33.1862021-06-09
25Alexa Shanibel32.9812021-05-31
26Kathleen32.8522021-05-27
27joyce32.7542021-05-22
28krysia t32.7302021-06-16
29Bryan S32.6842021-05-27
30ich32.6352021-05-24
31anny32.4812021-05-26
32Valerie32.2092021-05-24
33Alexander espinal -5toB32.2062021-06-14
34krystyna32.1902021-06-15
35susan32.0772021-05-19
36eugenia32.0352021-05-29
37gosia31.7692021-05-20
38zebra31.7682021-05-27
39cita31.7332021-06-04
40danai31.6682021-05-21
41DANICA31.6262021-06-03
42Clauma31.4802021-06-16
43Jesús David S.P31.2132021-05-26
4461nana31.0182021-06-01
45bumble31.0082021-05-27
46Sussette Botero30.8642021-05-28
47gillian30.7822021-06-09
48DN30.7192021-05-27
49Kathy30.2712021-06-07
50Maru30.1002021-05-30
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Hamid43.7292019-02-25
2Esteban40.3952019-02-09
3Penny39.8242019-03-23
4Shayan39.7382018-10-23
5.JOM.39.4482021-04-19
6Michael39.4072019-04-19
7Alber39.3932019-03-02
8Manos39.3152018-10-25
9J.O.M. chile39.2682021-04-10
10Granny39.2242019-02-22
11Alvin39.1572019-03-10
12JOM39.0902020-03-02
13Nancy39.0762019-03-21
14James39.0602019-03-07
15Bobby39.0022019-03-23
16Barb38.9842019-02-11
17JOM CHILE38.8122020-09-24
18Chloe38.7392019-04-17
19Ford38.7252019-03-28
20Allen38.4732019-02-16
21Incike38.3072018-09-05
22.joM38.2202021-05-13
23Barry38.1802019-04-09
24Larry38.1562019-02-16
25shawn38.0572019-07-14
26Babs38.0222019-04-24
27Allison37.9852019-04-25
28CARMEN37.9172021-02-08
29qqryq37.9142019-03-01
30JOM-CHILE37.8512020-04-19
31Johanna37.8402019-01-31
32Barnabus37.7822019-04-16
33Billy37.7172019-04-13
34jom.37.6572021-03-19
35J.OM37.6382021-04-01
36chilenito37.3242019-04-19
37j.o.m37.3192021-03-21
38Lance37.2392019-08-22
39Gautam37.1452019-07-28
40Janet37.1172019-04-14
41JR37.1012020-10-19
42´jom36.9362020-02-03
43Billybob36.8812019-04-13
44jjjshawn36.8142019-07-30
45shawnisi36.6892020-03-02
46d36.6772020-08-26
47shawnbbb36.5852020-01-01
48dhavee36.5432019-12-18
49shawndba36.5212020-01-18
50mmstr36.4582019-02-08