RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1g95424.2062021-06-13
2sa4.8372021-06-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1kazoot kid24.8692021-05-20
2dababy24.6572021-05-24
3hank24.5802021-05-19
4mz24.3482021-06-06
5yeet24.2392021-06-01
6henry24.2342021-05-19
7Lukas Eriksson24.2262021-05-25
8Mac greene24.2242021-05-24
9g95424.2062021-06-13
10Linus23.9382021-05-21
11Lukazzzz23.9192021-06-07
12Chuck23.9042021-05-27
13Caroline23.8922021-06-07
14nwllie1423.5952021-05-31
15CARMEN23.4492021-05-23
16Dino23.4322021-05-19
17Minerva23.3352021-05-22
18Hi :D23.0952021-05-21
19zoe22.2792021-05-19
20tonino22.0832021-05-25
21and21.9402021-05-20
22Lucas Toh21.9242021-05-21
23top21.8512021-05-29
24Mati, Altlati21.8262021-06-03
25yo21.7672021-06-07
26marc21.6842021-06-10
27ewelina21.6172021-06-08
28james !!!!!!!!!!!!!21.5112021-05-25
29Peksylava21.2822021-05-21
30xyz20.3562021-05-23
31Ggggg20.2042021-05-20
32the boos19.6522021-05-19
33123419.1512021-05-31
34Jazzy19.1202021-05-22
35Alisa19.0642021-05-19
36Bibliophile201018.9742021-05-27
37Loh Wei En18.9102021-05-19
38a18.8862021-06-03
39km not miles18.8732021-05-26
40Calvin18.6602021-05-25
4118.1172021-05-25
42Harlie17.3152021-06-06
43chrissie17.2672021-05-19
44kkkkkkkk16.3792021-06-02
45ABHIIN 4E15.1022021-05-20
46Ak6.1562021-05-19
47sa4.8372021-06-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Benji27.0002016-07-20
2narawich manta 226.9182021-03-25
3Yudo Manta26.3792021-03-25
4Ricky The War Champion26.3482021-01-02
5narawich manta26.3342021-03-25
6Ricky Ellis26.2522021-01-02
7War Champion in Action26.2372021-01-03
8War Champion Getting it26.2162021-01-04
9War Champion Going Hard26.2142021-01-05
10Ricky Ellis War Champion26.2102021-01-02
11Ricky War Champion26.1942021-01-05
12Ricky (champ) has YAHVAH26.1702020-10-27
13Ricky Ellis conquering26.1652020-11-02
14WAR CHAMPION TRIUMPHS26.1602020-11-02
15Ricky True Champion26.1552020-11-02
16Ricky Ellis has YAHVAH26.1502020-10-27
17TypeWarChampionRectangle26.1502020-10-29
18Ricky Ellis was swift26.1502020-11-01
19The True Champion Ricky26.1502020-11-02
20Jim26.1492020-12-29
21War Champion got busy26.1452020-10-27
22Ricky Ellis-War Champion26.1452020-10-28
23Ricky is the True Champ26.1452020-11-01
24True (War) Champion26.1452020-11-02
25Ricky Ellis Triumphs26.1452020-11-02
26War Champion baby26.1402020-11-01
27See War Champion Youtube26.1402020-11-01
28Legendary War Champion26.1352020-11-02
29Ricky Ellis with Yahvah26.1302020-10-16
30True Champion loves YHVH26.1302020-10-16
31War Champion26.1252020-10-27
32War Champion got YHVH26.1252020-10-28
33Big Ricky getting it in26.1252020-11-01
34Quick Ricky War Champion26.1252020-11-01
35Ricky Ellis needs YHVH26.1202020-10-27
36Ricky lifts up Yahvah26.1202020-11-02
37BigRick26.1132021-01-03
38SwiftyRicky26.1112021-01-03
39War Champion has YAHVAH26.1102020-10-05
40War Champion praise YHVH26.1102020-10-16
41Ricky back at it again26.1052020-10-27
42Ricky Ellis pressin hard26.1052020-10-27
43Ricky Ellis hitting it26.1052020-10-27
44Ricky Ellis Kingdom Rush26.1052020-11-01
45Ricky not givin' in26.1052020-11-02
46War (True) Champion26.1002020-10-16
47Give it up for Ricky!26.1002020-10-27
48KingdomRush War Champion26.1002020-10-27
49War Champion kingdomrush26.1002020-10-28
50True Champion got YHVH26.1002020-10-28