RankPlayerScoreDate
1Didi252.1142022-07-03
2Didi2250.6442022-07-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Didi252.1142022-07-03
2Didi2250.6442022-07-03
3Martina Fekete235.0502022-06-28
4tt147.7652022-06-28
5VEDANTH12.4472022-06-30
6marta4.5572022-07-02
7mely4.2522022-07-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Didi252.1142022-07-03
2Didi2250.6442022-07-03
3kk247.9202022-06-08
4K240.5462022-06-08
5Martina Fekete235.0502022-06-28
6Gg210.9002022-06-18
7bibo181.1282022-06-08
8sss*181.1132022-06-06
9mr.g179.9192022-06-10
10ugh175.1372022-06-25
11MARIA165.1502022-06-22
12Manel159.3452022-06-06
13tt147.7652022-06-28
14Jk142.8242022-06-07
15zzzz135.1202022-06-24
16Arlyne25.6202022-06-05
17bbb13.1302022-06-15
18VEDANTH12.4472022-06-30
19Martina11.7772022-06-25
20marta4.5572022-07-02
21mely4.2522022-07-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1g1v3g343.1942021-09-28
2M.y.t335.6252022-06-03
3Maiteeee ***335.4482022-04-17
4Maiteeee again334.9292021-08-05
5Maite oneeee gooo334.2692021-06-19
6Maiteeee 1*333.8852021-05-31
7Maite prouuu332.3972021-04-26
8Maite vamoos332.3222021-04-14
9"Maite "332.2982021-04-20
10Maiteee332.2112021-03-01
11Maite 331.7792021-02-17
12Star331.7582021-05-04
13Yo331.5452021-04-24
14Maite bis331.5212021-03-27
15Maite motoret331.4432021-03-30
16Maite repe330.8912021-03-20
17Maite 2330.6902021-02-23
18Italia‚ô°coklin330.3272018-03-06
19Maite casi master330.1292021-02-13
20Maite 3330.0632021-03-17
21Motoret329.7482021-02-04
22Maite oh yeah329.4212021-01-20
23Casi yo326.7422021-01-15
24Maite goo326.7092021-01-07
25Maite pro323.1872021-01-02
26Maite Diamonds322.9862020-12-28
27Maite yes319.0142020-12-26
28gvg317.4602017-09-26
29Maite yeah314.9012020-12-20
30Iag311.8652018-03-19
31Roe311.8412017-02-17
32Maitees311.4032020-12-14
33MaiteOK306.6482020-12-09
34Maiteoh yeah304.6772020-12-12
35mas304.5602017-11-25
36Maitelove303.1412020-12-08
37Maiteyes299.4602020-12-09
38bee297.7622017-09-04
39lampis297.3542017-02-02
40trento296.8892018-03-08
41Rke296.5112017-01-25
42Culooloo296.4872017-12-03
43Maiteprou294.8222020-12-01
44Mai294.7202020-12-05
45gvg 01.10.2016294.6242016-10-01
46Takitadaa294.5762017-11-25
47Takitakfest293.2052017-11-21
48swimmydooboo291.2942017-11-11
49Swimmydoo290.2862017-11-08
50Swimmy289.9142017-10-31