RankPlayerScoreDate
1ilham huzaifah hamizul50.3502021-06-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ilham huzaifah hamizul50.3502021-06-17
2Evan S49.4652021-06-16
3mia46.0252021-06-16
4Evan Schwartz45.0502021-06-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Vanheste52.8802021-05-24
2Gizmooo3351.7402021-05-23
3Too Yumm51.5762021-06-02
4Katharine Myers51.3872021-06-06
5Virat Kohli51.2932021-06-02
6Kanz50.5302021-05-31
7Kohli50.3992021-06-02
8ilham huzaifah hamizul50.3502021-06-17
9Evan S49.4652021-06-16
10ooole48.9642021-05-30
11hmm... is it Dan21?48.3022021-06-08
12MS DHONI48.2082021-06-02
13hhhh47.7442021-06-04
14147.3242021-06-10
15Pringles47.2102021-06-02
16mia46.7132021-05-31
17colly45.9852021-06-08
18Hagia Sophia C. Noble45.5842021-05-23
19brazil45.5642021-06-01
20Xt45.2402021-06-06
21Ninja master45.1842021-05-21
22Evan Schwartz45.0502021-06-16
23Kaisar44.9482021-06-03
24Dheekshith43.9062021-05-31
25Sopo43.0372021-06-03
26Virat42.8812021-06-01
27hee mi42.8242021-05-22
28memos42.5502021-06-01
291241.7502021-06-05
30Pedro e pai40.0902021-06-07
31Bernardo39.5032021-06-08
32Lego38.9722021-06-01
33Grade 1-11, Mondigo, Joh33.9652021-05-23
34Akshith32.6462021-05-31
35lester orocio jr.29.8342021-05-19
36Leeny27.6982021-05-19
37na17.4102021-05-24
38Anushka15.2332021-05-30
39Eddie14.9682021-05-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Georgina TT57.9502017-02-18
2Vix TT57.5902017-02-19
3Paultt57.0102017-02-20
4Paul56.2402017-02-18
5brian56.1402018-05-14
6Dezső55.6302016-11-30
7Zm vi55.4902017-03-02
8Paul H TT55.4702017-02-16
9CustardChick TT55.3802017-02-14
10Zm v55.2202017-02-25
11Laura55.1902017-02-14
12Georgina54.8602017-02-11
13sharon54.5802018-04-22
14gamer54.3302017-01-13
15sa54.2902017-05-31
16Phil Greenwood TT54.1702017-02-16
17Nisa smssa54.1302019-04-17
18Iron Man54.0902016-12-21
19Lucy h54.0502017-02-10
20Stc54.0402018-09-14
21Jack Saunders TT53.9702017-02-20
22Nisa BNW53.9002019-04-15
23David N53.8102017-02-09
24Anja53.8002016-12-21
25mo53.8002017-01-05
26Nurul SMS’s53.8002019-04-15
27Music Lover53.7902017-02-21
28John N TT53.7702017-02-12
29John Newby TT53.7602017-02-11
300xC0ffee53.7102016-11-30
31CustardChick53.7102017-02-09
32Jack S TT53.7102017-02-20
33Zm iv53.6802017-02-22
34Nisa.BWN53.6802019-04-16
35Nisa.bn53.6602019-04-13
36Hall53.6602019-12-14
37Hobson53.6402019-12-13
38R briggs53.6302017-03-21
39Pjl53.6202020-05-29
40Zach M IV53.5902017-02-19
41moo53.5202016-12-22
42Jodie53.4902018-09-08
43Pl53.4902020-06-22
44Rachael Fielding53.4802017-02-10
45Mohammed younus53.4102017-02-08
46Palucas53.4102019-03-17
47Jack Saunders53.4002017-02-20
48Lpj53.2902020-05-09
49Icecold53.2802019-02-19
50Robin Turner53.2702017-02-10