RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1piccoli13.1242021-06-14
2Louis11.2652021-06-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1CARMEN15.8632021-05-21
2CARLA13.9812021-05-20
3MARI13.5522021-05-19
4MARY13.5042021-05-19
5piccoli13.1242021-06-14
6MAYKA12.9632021-05-19
7BEBE12.9432021-06-07
8poulidor12.8132021-05-29
9coucou12.7722021-05-24
10concervatoire12.6932021-05-30
11iamtzathas12.5982021-06-05
12SONIA12.5692021-05-20
13MONICA12.3632021-05-20
14MARTA12.2732021-05-19
15Creeeps11.6282021-05-29
16Louis11.2652021-06-15
17MAYCA11.1982021-05-19
18MENCHU11.1802021-05-19
19win9.2032021-05-31
20Lizy8.2672021-05-27
21kookie7.4452021-05-23
22Tiara3.7412021-06-02
23yasir ali2.6202021-06-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1CARMEN15.8632021-05-21
2ann15.0872018-09-23
3tata14.9812018-03-07
4Quintin Chaney14.9622018-02-05
5Jamiam14.6962018-08-17
6Bgibbs14.5372018-08-20
7Bird14.5372019-03-30
8P14.4632018-04-13
9ZULIMA14.3502021-05-18
10Oosh14.3242019-07-11
11Jochen14.2312018-01-15
12C14.1352018-03-14
13Getready.14.1312021-05-02
14Dollydolly14.0762018-03-14
15Schack14.0472018-05-22
16aida14.0462018-02-26
17shitfighter14.0162018-01-29
18badbeb14.0042020-03-12
19CARLA13.9812021-05-20
20k13.9052018-05-02
21rob13.8822018-01-18
22Flower Power13.8402018-03-14
23GibbsB13.7642018-08-25
24Somerset13.7502018-02-23
25vax13.7462018-02-25
26pam13.6752018-10-04
27sc13.6442018-01-24
28y13.6222018-03-10
29fae13.6102019-10-09
30MARI13.5522021-05-19
31MARY13.5042021-05-19
32s13.4972019-04-05
33mrs.joe13.4882018-01-29
34Pat Sims13.4752018-03-02
35aaron13.4732018-10-15
36Pannika13.4602018-01-14
37foel13.4522018-01-16
38Connor13.4462018-02-14
39Logan13.4392021-04-14
40rene13.4202018-02-24
41Fairy13.4162018-08-24
42kim13.3922018-01-13
43Brenda13.3892018-06-25
44Blobfish13.3622018-12-06
45Loretta13.3282018-05-29
46Sum13.3282019-09-14
47xxx13.3262018-01-12
48Toya13.3082018-11-18
49Val13.3022018-04-14
50Jessy13.2882018-08-05