RankPlayerScoreDate
1tantee116.350.9252021-05-10
2Toots120.3032021-05-10
3mario86.5042021-05-09
4nickycosta60.2022021-05-09
5ADA48.0982021-05-10
6marion42.4422021-05-09
7BigKid42.3222021-05-10
8ania1.3002021-05-09
9malika02021-05-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1tantee116.350.9252021-05-10
2Gearoid1.319.3922021-05-08
3Toots120.3032021-05-10
4KayC110.8882021-05-03
5mario86.5042021-05-09
6nickycosta82.4182021-05-05
7hjz58.3182021-05-08
8ADA48.7702021-05-07
9BigKid48.1152021-05-07
10marion45.7352021-05-03
11Ip44.9022021-05-03
12Deb42.5322021-05-07
13Ruby39.3772021-05-05
14gg31.5392021-05-04
15Innovativemom29.8592021-05-06
16mr24.6172021-05-06
17gio17.7622021-05-06
18jean17.7512021-05-07
19AAAQAASG17.2722021-05-03
20SaraD16.8632021-05-05
21aarsh10.7922021-05-03
22TYSHAUN8.8762021-05-04
23alejandra4.1262021-05-08
24ania1.3002021-05-09
25zineb1.1002021-05-03
2611001.1002021-05-05
27Nathaniel4002021-05-05
28malika02021-05-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1tantee116.350.9252021-05-10
2i love kumamon!11.710.1712021-04-22
3Gearoid1.319.3922021-05-08
4Jen1.168.0092021-04-17
5123702.6832021-04-11
6Toots120.3032021-05-10
7KayC110.8882021-05-03
8Rozina 1101.0412021-04-20
9Sands88.5852021-04-30
10mario86.5042021-05-09
11nickycosta82.4182021-05-05
12Trust in god79.6092021-05-02
13jane79.5872021-04-11
14pip63.1902021-04-26
15Keith62.1282021-05-02
16hjz58.3182021-05-08
17553.9242021-04-18
18Kathy O52.2072021-04-19
19zaza51.0042021-04-13
20praise God48.9442021-05-02
21Give your heart to God48.7722021-05-02
22ADA48.7702021-05-07
23BigKid48.1152021-05-07
24Vee46.7252021-04-12
25marion46.3512021-04-23
26Ceyfb by rbr hi f no d J45.3532021-04-22
27Ip44.9022021-05-03
28Deb42.5322021-05-07
29Ic42.4612021-04-29
30Cacau40.6322021-04-13
31Ruby39.3772021-05-05
32Renee37.2162021-04-19
33Saskia37.1382021-04-28
34cfc36.7882021-04-25
35Tristan35.9672021-04-30
36bo33.2312021-04-28
37gg31.5392021-05-04
38Innovativemom29.8592021-05-06
39prinss27.3902021-04-19
40mr24.6172021-05-06
41shitpie22.4522021-04-23
42gio17.7622021-05-06
43jean17.7512021-05-07
44AAAQAASG17.2722021-05-03
45SaraD16.8632021-05-05
46lio15.3912021-04-15
47STESSY13.8652021-04-22
48eugene13.5272021-04-20
49Kathleen12.3762021-04-15
50elissa guitierres12.1452021-04-30
RankPlayerScoreDate
1tanuki2.147.483.6472020-02-29
2Sacha2.147.483.6472020-06-06
3Ricardo2.136.595.3322019-10-21
4ALBERTO53914.645.9072020-05-13
5bunbun837.141.5852020-05-28
6Lori605.499.8862021-01-04
7Reddington535.175.1092019-12-27
8a-tan439.954.1462019-06-30
9mrh420.625.1782020-02-01
10Rubykassam328.426.0382018-07-12
11me!313.661.5942021-03-14
12Christine bezazian308.756.0942019-10-17
13lampis282.813.0032017-01-08
14dodo255.687.4332020-06-11
15Witchy247.559.7602020-08-29
16ma--sa235.315.9682019-01-23
17Janet232.569.2412019-06-06
18Lynda219.955.3142018-03-04
19Lynda R212.203.7262017-10-27
20Ben & bella203.199.1632019-05-07
21Lynl373192.887.8992019-12-03
22FlowerFairy187.752.6992018-04-18
23Thomas186.540.0412019-08-08
24sss*181.884.4082020-06-13
25Steve C.168.843.7652017-07-07
26xxx159.995.9612018-05-10
27Gs149.564.8222016-10-20
28Ferkel143.009.4592018-01-21
29Distracted139.020.2752020-07-31
30Lg132.293.1352019-02-23
31Лиза127.676.6612020-11-29
32stini127.351.7372017-06-10
33Fifi127.033.4962015-10-05
34mmmm125.286.6012019-12-13
35Bmer122.789.6012020-07-05
36PipoCapo119.156.1862016-12-16
37tantee116.350.9252021-05-10
38Juditka110.823.6862020-02-03
39Mirm106.502.5572017-06-27
40noe106.453.4862019-09-13
41Sam105.554.7682018-11-25
42astoria105.026.0552016-12-11
43sara104.849.2312020-05-26
44Gerald Gwinyayi102.906.6482018-02-14
45paola92.432.9182021-03-29
46Sandy Herbison91.850.2012018-07-25
47dlm90.920.2442016-01-15
48KATI87.399.2782020-05-17
49Ute Peters86.647.9222020-08-09
50Eh81.334.3752017-01-20