RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1JH9.2222024-06-11
2dc20249.0582024-06-11
3mikey8.9212024-06-10
4megan8.9112024-06-11
5ROY8.8212024-06-14
6elen8.8182024-06-11
7ss8.7852024-06-15
8beau8.7222024-06-12
9choupette8.6882024-06-13
10Diddi8.6682024-06-12
11ellen8.6442024-06-15
12Louis Dave alibi4.9752024-06-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1R9.5472024-06-01
2Phoebe9.2942024-05-18
3skbidi9.2632024-05-29
4mikey9.2532024-05-25
5JH9.2222024-06-11
6VS9.1982024-05-19
7bobby9.1982024-05-30
8Lea9.1792024-05-23
9peepeepoopoo9.1772024-05-28
10ROY9.1292024-06-01
11Elvis9.1192024-05-27
12dc20249.0582024-06-11
13Sober8.9842024-05-29
14megan8.9112024-06-11
15Faith8.8992024-05-20
16sillie8.8302024-05-23
17elen8.8182024-06-11
18ss8.7852024-06-15
19Xcckgcgckgci8.7642024-05-23
20bami met ketchup8.7462024-06-05
21beau8.7222024-06-12
22choupette8.6882024-06-13
23Diddi8.6682024-06-12
24ellen8.6442024-06-15
25lol8.5572024-05-27
26Caz8.4902024-06-09
27Jamie M8.4842024-06-07
28miri8.3872024-05-25
29Rere7.8032024-05-29
30Annu6.3582024-06-07
31Sawyer6.2692024-05-23
32Annelise6.0712024-05-29
33b5.3532024-05-20
34Louis Dave alibi4.9752024-06-14
35Mariam3.7122024-06-07
36Bill2.2702024-06-05
RankPlayerScoreDate
1tussi13.7512022-04-26
2Rick13.6162021-10-23
3happy13.5182020-03-18
4Mickey13.4582017-12-28
5ich13.4472017-08-01
6acb13.4422023-11-21
7Asbo Matest13.3732018-08-19
8Diane13.3462018-01-04
9Anna13.3052017-11-11
10Tammy Freund13.3002024-02-05
11Althea13.2962023-02-11
12Agabu13.2952017-10-18
13Agabu 201713.2672017-10-14
14klw13.2662020-02-09
15zed13.2452020-12-24
16Tammy13.1092023-11-26
17Bigdee13.0922018-01-29
18Steffy12.9892020-11-02
19gumby-go12.9522018-08-01
20Laserman12.9392024-02-04
21Fil & Ed12.9162017-07-19
22B i g d e e12.8342017-10-16
23sanjuusan3312.8332019-03-16
24#2512.8172018-01-10
25Bert12.8172023-09-10
26thesam12.8112018-05-20
2712312.7472017-12-18
28underscore12.6512017-07-27
29oc12.5842019-10-15
30klapraampje12.5392017-07-20
3133sanjuu12.5372019-03-08
32YayYayYayYayYay12.5342018-09-14
33Bluesbrother12.5012018-12-12
34vierdaagse12.4812017-07-18
35R9.5472024-06-01
36Phoebe9.2942024-05-18
37skbidi9.2632024-05-29
38mikey9.2532024-05-25
39JH9.2222024-06-11
40VS9.1982024-05-19
41bobby9.1982024-05-30
42Lea9.1792024-05-23
43peepeepoopoo9.1772024-05-28
44ROY9.1292024-06-01
45Elvis9.1192024-05-27
46dc20249.0582024-06-11
47Sober8.9842024-05-29
48megan8.9112024-06-11
49Faith8.8992024-05-20
50sillie8.8302024-05-23