RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mirka144.9182024-06-11
2matias16.7262024-06-13
3kaaskidddo10.3002024-06-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
14123243.2102024-06-09
2Feester20225.9332024-06-05
3ElmoL2173.5322024-06-06
4ElmoL169.8692024-05-31
5bilja167.0302024-05-31
6Tuny163.9502024-05-20
7tatweta153.2702024-06-03
8luk149.8352024-05-21
9Mirka144.9182024-06-11
10Carmen144.0602024-05-26
11myrtle59.0772024-06-09
12matias16.7262024-06-13
13kaaskidddo10.3002024-06-10
14MURILO8.0172024-05-29
15karolinna e ana lia7.4072024-05-27
16LAURA5.5592024-05-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Virginia655.7242023-06-23
2gabriel g332.4692019-12-13
3gvg317.0792019-12-02
4rt312.5612022-06-08
5rtm311.0732022-05-31
6Bruno15309.7082021-03-17
7Bruv308.6732021-03-20
8Brunof307.2152020-10-05
9Brun306.6182020-09-14
10Nisabwn306.5432019-07-26
11Brunon306.1202020-09-12
12Brunos304.9352020-08-08
13Brunus303.6992020-08-03
14Brunod303.4712020-08-01
15V303.4442021-02-26
16Brin303.1982020-08-10
17Jey303.1862020-08-29
18Gru302.4482021-01-08
19Bruno1234301.6082020-07-28
20Broniyu301.3472020-08-01
21Bruno12300.9452020-08-01
22fla300.5042022-06-17
23Bruno27299.4932020-07-08
24Bruno278299.1602020-07-11
25p298.6022021-09-01
26Brut298.5962021-01-04
27Broi298.0892020-07-27
28Otro297.7592020-07-12
29flaenieh296.5082020-05-11
30Broni296.1632020-07-25
31Brubo296.0492020-07-17
32Yo295.3322020-07-19
33Bruno21295.0892020-06-30
34Bru294.5852020-07-05
35Iqbal294.0212019-08-25
36flaenieh-1292.3382019-07-19
37Bruno1113290.7992020-06-12
38Dede290.5802019-08-19
39Bruno24290.4662020-07-03
40Gigi13288.9212020-06-09
41Gigi1287.4182020-06-07
42Gigimon287.1752020-06-10
43123286.1222021-03-01
44Karin S285.9422024-04-12
45Gi11285.4082020-06-05
46Brobo285.0932020-06-21
47Bron284.9282020-06-04
48Bro284.6312020-06-04
49Gigi282.4532020-06-04
50Bruno3282.4262020-06-02