RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bob8.1792024-06-16
2riley harrison7.0272024-06-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Hh8.5702024-06-15
2Marian8.3572024-06-12
3Jop8.3462024-06-13
4Bob8.1852024-06-12
5Ivonete 28.1382024-06-13
6ANA HOJE8.0062024-06-10
7Kiddo757.9372024-06-12
8Nilda7.9172024-06-13
9iii7.8012024-06-12
10Peg7.7882024-06-11
11Des7.7772024-06-15
12Josefina7.7552024-06-13
13ANA7.7012024-06-13
14Clerisbene7.6472024-06-13
15noudo pro gamer7.6092024-06-11
16riley harrison7.5712024-06-13
17Kt74127.4122024-06-12
18je moeder heet noud7.2672024-06-10
19FL7.1142024-06-13
20RANDOM GUY6.8482024-06-14
21Rosie6.5722024-06-10
22Thommieboy6.0322024-06-13
23helis5.7952024-06-11
24RITEDJ3.5022024-06-11
25brenno1.2272024-06-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Hh8.5702024-06-15
2Jop8.4102024-05-27
3Marian8.3572024-06-12
4Bob8.3132024-06-09
5an8.1722024-05-18
6Ivonete 28.1382024-06-13
7Ivonete8.1062024-05-21
8ana hoje8.0162024-06-05
9Kiddo757.9372024-06-12
10Nilda7.9172024-06-13
11Ss7.8792024-05-24
12iii7.8012024-06-12
13Peg7.7882024-06-11
14Des7.7772024-06-15
15Josefina7.7552024-06-13
16Joaquina7.7542024-06-08
17riley harrison7.7382024-05-25
18aninha hoje7.7222024-05-21
19ana7.7082024-05-22
20ii7.6842024-06-05
21Clerisbene7.6472024-06-13
22noudo pro gamer7.6092024-06-11
23k7.5382024-06-03
24Orion7.5372024-06-03
25noudje7.4992024-06-06
26Kt7.4902024-06-03
27Manu7.4272024-05-22
28Kt74127.4122024-06-12
29layla7.3952024-06-06
30ELOÁ7.2992024-05-21
31je moeder heet noud7.2672024-06-10
32ado7.2642024-05-26
33APA PA PA PA7.2572024-05-29
34noud pro7.2002024-06-07
35JJJ/WWW/6/9/20247.1552024-06-10
36FL7.1142024-06-13
37Mariana6.9982024-05-26
38Ale6.9632024-05-22
39JJJ/WWW/5/18/20246.9352024-05-19
40RANDOM GUY6.8482024-06-14
41anastasia6.7992024-05-31
42puszysta 526.5912024-05-28
43Rosie6.5722024-06-10
44Loïs V.V6.1092024-06-07
45Thommieboy6.0322024-06-13
46dopopopopopop6.0052024-06-03
47helis5.7952024-06-11
48kaka5.7822024-06-08
49deni4.6842024-05-27
50COHEN YOUNG4.5832024-05-31
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Xesko / bcn58.1802015-09-08
2Rasa56.3802016-01-15
3Picike55.3052015-08-15
4gvg55.2652019-07-12
5Ac54.9552017-10-28
6Rasa950.4952016-01-15
7Rasa647.0052016-01-15
8Rasa744.2902016-01-15
9campeão mundial loud43.9402020-04-13
10Hopper43.5052017-08-06
11Adauto Junior41.8002019-01-19
12lena34.5452019-07-02
13lenok33.6352019-03-26
14Jim33.1852018-06-11
15kkkkkkkkkk31.9902018-12-10
16Sioux boo31.9502018-12-21
17amv31.6852017-12-02
18Lina.L.31.6552018-08-03
19Speedy31.3452020-04-04
20Sat-nam31.3252018-06-22
21Satnam31.3202018-06-07
22OmNama31.3052018-10-26
23Oh,ha30.9302018-07-29
24vg30.8402019-07-10
25X-men30.6452019-02-18
26Li.Li.30.4702020-01-08
27BeeBee30.2702019-07-27
28Michael.P.30.2552019-08-15
29Im30.1802017-06-27
30PoodleDoodleDoggie30.1552018-06-26
31Froggy30.1452019-08-19
32MKS30.1402020-05-30
33Rana30.0402018-07-29
34Upps30.0052018-07-31
35KreKa3329.9652018-10-11
36www.w29.8602019-05-20
37wilca a29.8052019-04-22
38tim6629.6752016-05-04
39Loren29.6052018-10-26
40Ajuna29.5402018-05-16
41Αννα29.4552018-10-12
42kkkkkkkk29.3852018-12-10
43l29.3552017-07-22
44DIPEN PATEL29.1152015-11-29
45kkkkkkkkkkkkk29.0352018-12-13
46Gerci28.9802018-07-31
47ebm28.9702017-08-16
48Karmaa28.9452018-03-15
49JoJo28.9152018-08-16
50Lenik28.9102018-10-06