RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tiago3402024-06-13
21ooooooooooooo,ooooooooo02024-06-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Me94.5472024-05-21
2freckles89.7192024-06-01
3Hugh69.2852024-05-31
4Shreya53.0622024-05-20
5green27.5942024-05-31
6Raymond4.7482024-05-21
7Mik@i2.1102024-05-28
8v'8102024-05-21
9Tiago3402024-06-13
10Tfyfytuuycyrudutrdytrdyt1602024-05-21
11467902024-05-20
1210000000000000000000000002024-05-21
13ruby rogers02024-05-23
14Justin Daniel Burgos Aco02024-06-03
151ooooooooooooo,ooooooooo02024-06-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1DearGirlStories116.8182023-05-11
2Mayia116.3182023-12-13
3John wales113.5652020-05-09
4regina112.5272017-10-20
5Ystrad110.6842020-05-08
6Jonboy110.6772020-05-09
7Here's johnny110.4222020-04-27
8John110.0092020-05-11
9Glyn109.7152020-04-26
10Jrr109.4102020-05-06
11Johno108.8382020-04-29
12Toby jug108.4942020-04-28
13Ann108.1982017-11-12
14Bellend107.8522020-05-07
15Jongo107.3462020-05-08
16Welshy107.3372020-04-22
17Swicko107.2042020-04-21
18Mocha106.7182019-10-29
19Susie106.0022020-04-30
20Jr105.6052020-04-28
21Gaye105.4272020-05-06
22Toby105.3072020-04-15
23Lola104.4082020-04-14
24Shirley104.3532020-04-20
25Here's johnnie104.0892020-05-17
26Pippa103.8302020-04-18
27Maralyn103.6172020-04-21
28billy103.5662020-05-21
29Taffy102.1822020-04-17
30Magsy99.8452017-10-12
31johnny96.4832020-06-19
32W Robert Stewart95.7232020-11-25
33Amanda95.6702018-09-22
34Me94.5472024-05-21
35freckles92.3112023-09-14
36ruggieromariaantonietta582.5882024-05-17
37Hugh69.2852024-05-31
38Shreya53.0622024-05-20
39green27.5942024-05-31
40Raymond4.7482024-05-21
41Mik@i2.1102024-05-28
42v'8102024-05-21
43Tiago3402024-06-13
44Tfyfytuuycyrudutrdytrdyt1602024-05-21
45467902024-05-20
4610002024-05-17
4710000000000000000000000002024-05-21
48ruby rogers02024-05-23
49Justin Daniel Burgos Aco02024-06-03
501ooooooooooooo,ooooooooo02024-06-10