RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1kkk252.8672022-12-06
2Oskar Kaczmarek6.2262022-12-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Dee259.6982022-11-13
2kkk252.8672022-12-06
3kkk2250.7672022-11-30
4mirian148.8842022-11-14
5maggie135.4532022-11-22
6Lucyna106.8692022-11-22
7Stuiter64.0452022-11-09
8Karissa50.3132022-11-12
9Joe22.6772022-11-25
10AXSADRA ALIX10.1992022-11-15
11jo9.3982022-11-26
12Gregory Johnson8.1652022-11-09
13Dougl6.9892022-11-29
14Oskar Kaczmarek6.2262022-12-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1g1v3g343.1942021-09-28
2Mtm336.4652022-07-11
3M.y.t335.6252022-06-03
4Maiteeee ***335.4482022-04-17
5Maiteeee again334.9292021-08-05
6Maite oneeee gooo334.2692021-06-19
7Maiteeee 1*333.8852021-05-31
8Maite prouuu332.3972021-04-26
9Maite vamoos332.3222021-04-14
10"Maite "332.2982021-04-20
11Maiteee332.2112021-03-01
12Maite 331.7792021-02-17
13Star331.7582021-05-04
14Yo331.5452021-04-24
15Maite bis331.5212021-03-27
16Maite motoret331.4432021-03-30
17Maite repe330.8912021-03-20
18Maite 2330.6902021-02-23
19Italia‚ô°coklin330.3272018-03-06
20Maite casi master330.1292021-02-13
21Maite 3330.0632021-03-17
22Motoret329.7482021-02-04
23Maite oh yeah329.4212021-01-20
24Casi yo326.7422021-01-15
25Maite goo326.7092021-01-07
26Maite pro323.1872021-01-02
27Maite Diamonds322.9862020-12-28
28Maite yes319.0142020-12-26
29gvg317.4602017-09-26
30Maite yeah314.9012020-12-20
31Iag311.8652018-03-19
32Roe311.8412017-02-17
33Maitees311.4032020-12-14
34MaiteOK306.6482020-12-09
35Maiteoh yeah304.6772020-12-12
36mas304.5602017-11-25
37Maitelove303.1412020-12-08
38Maiteyes299.4602020-12-09
39Maite298.0112020-12-07
40bee297.7622017-09-04
41lampis297.3542017-02-02
42trento296.8892018-03-08
43Rke296.5112017-01-25
44Culooloo296.4872017-12-03
45Maiteprou294.8222020-12-01
46Mai294.7202020-12-05
47gvg 01.10.2016294.6242016-10-01
48Takitadaa294.5762017-11-25
49Takitakfest293.2052017-11-21
50swimmydooboo291.2942017-11-11