RankPlayerScoreDate
1flo215.4782026-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1flo215.4782026-10-19
2claudia161.9012026-10-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ANNE218.4182026-10-05
2flo215.4782026-10-19
3cmw189.4892026-09-30
4claudia166.6052026-10-01
5JC139103.1152026-10-04
6c22.5222026-09-23
7nahomi18.7652026-10-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1g1v3g343.1942021-09-28
2Mtm336.4652022-07-11
3M.y.t335.6252022-06-02
4Maiteeee ***335.4482022-04-17
5Maiteeee again334.9292021-08-04
6Maite oneeee gooo334.2692021-06-19
7Maiteeee 1*333.8852021-05-31
8Maite prouuu332.3972021-04-26
9Maite vamoos332.3222021-04-14
10"Maite "332.2982021-04-19
11Maiteee332.2112021-03-01
12Maite 331.7792021-02-17
13Star331.7582021-05-04
14Yo331.5452021-04-24
15Maite bis331.5212021-03-27
16Maite motoret331.4432021-03-30
17Maite repe330.8912021-03-20
18Maite 2330.6902021-02-23
19Italia♡coklin330.3272018-03-06
20Maite casi master330.1292021-02-13
21Maite 3330.0632021-03-17
22Motoret329.7482021-02-04
23Maite oh yeah329.4212021-01-20
24Casi yo326.7422021-01-15
25Maite goo326.7092021-01-07
26Maite pro323.1872021-01-02
27Maite Diamonds322.9862020-12-28
28Maite yes319.0142020-12-25
29gvg317.4602017-09-26
30Maite yeah314.9012020-12-20
31Iag311.8652018-03-19
32Roe311.8412017-02-17
33Maitees311.4032020-12-14
34MaiteOK306.6482020-12-09
35Maiteoh yeah304.6772020-12-12
36mas304.5602017-11-25
37Maitelove303.1412020-12-08
38Basilio V. Italia299.9702025-02-22
39Maiteyes299.4602020-12-09
40Maite298.0112020-12-07
41bee297.7622017-09-04
42lampis297.3542017-02-02
43trento296.8892018-03-08
44Rke296.5112017-01-25
45Culooloo296.4872017-12-03
46Maiteprou294.8222020-12-01
47Mai294.7202020-12-05
48gvg 01.10.2016294.6242016-10-01
49Takitadaa294.5762017-11-25
50Italia basilio293.9762026-03-18