RankPlayerScoreDate
1Will71.8172024-07-12
2Lucas42.8402024-07-11
3Ziu41.1492024-07-11
4JARI MATHLIN02024-07-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Flender72.3082024-07-11
2Will71.9962024-07-08
3Dilano70.6872024-07-11
4Lil.dil70.3272024-07-11
5gied7777888888855556666770.2902024-07-10
6Dd69.9642024-07-11
7Mic Miuw69.5982024-07-09
8Sonia68.3152024-07-09
9Marce68.0532024-07-08
10Danny67.9972024-07-10
11Abigail Tenelema67.5832024-07-10
12jodje67.0732024-07-08
13Sebastian Chavez66.5982024-07-10
14CT65.5102024-07-10
15Mario P65.1012024-07-10
16VIC64.1632024-07-05
17Wan163.5592024-07-10
18Erick Cuichán62.4622024-07-10
19Danny Anasi62.4152024-07-10
20ABACABADABACABA61.8962024-07-11
21Mario61.2212024-07-10
22Wan60.4222024-07-10
23Cami60.0582024-07-10
24सखा58.3392024-07-09
25L58.0502024-07-09
26Ric55.5712024-07-11
27joel53.8622024-07-10
28TV53.2812024-07-07
29azazel53.1082024-07-10
30Amor de mami52.7822024-07-10
31am51.6422024-07-10
32m50.8812024-07-06
33Xavier Mármol46.4552024-07-09
34Lucas42.8402024-07-11
35Zwe Htet Paing42.4922024-07-08
36xm42.2212024-07-10
37Xavier marmol41.5732024-07-10
38Ziu41.1492024-07-11
39Dali37.8842024-07-10
40oscar31.1062024-07-05
41AR27.3502024-07-11
42gempa27.2292024-07-06
43R2123.0892024-07-06
44AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA02024-07-09
45JARI MATHLIN02024-07-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Flender72.3082024-07-11
2Will71.9962024-07-08
3DEBU71.5072024-06-24
4thomas71.3912024-06-17
5RG71.3352024-06-13
6Gus R71.2662024-06-13
7dal71.2202024-06-27
8gideon77766688855570.7512024-07-03
9Dilano70.6872024-07-11
10thomie70.6532024-06-13
11Gied777778888555570.4262024-07-05
12Lil.dil70.3272024-07-11
13gied7777888888855556666770.2902024-07-10
14gied7777777777777777777870.2812024-07-03
15Bennoooooo………………………………….70.0302024-06-15
16Dd69.9642024-07-11
17Conniee69.9572024-06-19
18gieddd77777777769.9422024-07-02
19gideon777777777769.9192024-07-01
20Bennooooois……69.8222024-06-15
21Michiel69.7292024-06-21
22Mic Miuw69.5982024-07-09
23kkk69.5182024-06-15
24N69.5112024-06-14
25ok69.4322024-07-03
26peakpig69.3072024-06-15
27fffab69.3022024-07-01
28me68.3702024-07-03
29Sonia68.3152024-07-09
30jodje n.n68.3092024-07-05
31kungteritz68.2492024-06-13
32Bennooo68.1922024-06-15
33Marce68.0532024-07-08
34Danny67.9972024-07-10
35Uhgggjjhzfgzgh67.8592024-06-26
36Connie67.8562024-06-19
37Ich bin in der…..67.8452024-06-25
38jodje67.8032024-07-05
39Siepie67.7902024-07-01
40Abigail Tenelema67.5832024-07-10
41nathan67.3482024-07-01
42n.n-jodje67.2762024-07-05
43Neupi66.9142024-06-21
44sjoerd12366.7772024-06-13
45Sebastian Chavez66.5982024-07-10
46placebo66.3992024-06-28
47jjj66.1982024-06-14
48Zzzz66.0812024-06-12
49CT65.5102024-07-10
50CX65.5022024-07-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ezpz3.468.3692024-06-08
2ALE3.356.2532024-05-01
3Kang (me)3.356.2522024-01-04
4the (me)3.356.2512024-01-04
5Conqueror (me)3.356.2502024-01-04
6Nathaniel Richards (me)3.356.2452024-01-04
7He Who Remains (me)3.356.2432024-01-04
8me3.356.2412024-01-04
9บ่าววี2.535.7402022-05-08
10folk335.6242022-05-08
11dumbman00093.0712021-10-11
12hasan81.0842016-02-15
13fdsafasdfs81.0832015-06-01
14aaaaaaaaaaaaa81.0832015-06-01
15almond75.7432015-06-08
16AI is fun74.2082019-06-11
17RO-A274.1992020-02-27
18kewea274.0922019-10-17
19Pengullll73.9882018-06-24
20-73.9702018-06-24
21Pengulll73.9582018-06-24
22?73.9132018-06-24
23Mbarakaja73.9062020-01-22
24bruh73.9062020-12-28
25big73.8952020-12-28
26Lokaj73.8592018-03-20
27БелыйКит73.7962023-01-13
28JJJJ73.7002022-07-13
29J1073.6502022-10-06
30JJJ73.6392022-07-13
31Omg73.6372018-06-24
32Zsk73.4392018-03-20
33Eli73.4232024-03-25
34lolzies73.3992020-12-28
35Валентина73.3812017-05-09
36sek73.3522018-03-20
37pythonpls73.3452019-11-11
38Juan tiburcio73.2482018-03-18
39JJ73.0932022-07-13
40aaa73.0712016-01-07
41skurw to chuj73.0642018-05-06
42Nyll72.9552022-04-04
43RENATO72.9332020-05-18
44beast72.9202018-12-28
45Rey-FSC72.9102020-09-27
46RENATO”72.8862020-07-02
47Keagan72.8742023-11-13
48katyawasntrobbed72.8502018-12-25
49kewea72.8232019-10-17
50mqia72.7902021-05-14